Food delivery in 12280 TAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12280 TAJ EXPRESS NZM JHS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 07:00 1
2 FARIDABAD 07:18 07:20 1
3 MATHURA JN 08:48 08:50 1 Order Meal
4 RAJA KI MANDI 09:24 09:26 1
5 AGRA CANTT 09:40 09:45 1 Order Meal
6 DHAULPUR 10:41 10:43 1
7 MORENA 11:16 11:18 1
8 GWALIOR JN. 11:55 12:00 1 Order Meal
9 DABRA 12:33 12:35 1
10 DATIA 13:11 13:13 1
11 JHANSI JN 14:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12280 - TAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura,