Food delivery in 12279 TAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12279 TAJ EXPRESS JHS NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JHANSI JN First 15:20 1 Order Meal
2 DATIA 15:40 15:42 1
3 DABRA 16:04 16:06 1
4 GWALIOR JN. 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
5 MORENA 17:15 17:17 1
6 DHAULPUR 17:53 17:55 1
7 AGRA CANTT 18:50 18:55 1 Order Meal
8 RAJA KI MANDI 19:03 19:05 1
9 MATHURA JN 19:43 19:46 1 Order Meal
10 FARIDABAD 21:29 21:31 1
11 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 22:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12279 - TAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura,