Food delivery in 12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP PURI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 05:45 1
2 BHUBANESWAR 06:40 06:42 1 Order Meal
3 CUTTACK 07:10 07:12 1 Order Meal
4 JAJPUR K ROAD 08:05 08:07 1
5 BHADRAKH 09:13 09:15 1
6 BALASORE 09:56 10:01 1
7 KHARAGPUR JN 11:35 11:45 1 Order Meal
8 HOWRAH JN 13:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12278 - PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,