Food delivery in 12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP HWH PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:25 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 16:05 16:15 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 17:35 17:40 1
4 BHADRAKH 18:35 18:37 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 19:05 19:07 1
6 CUTTACK 19:56 19:58 1 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 20:40 20:42 1 Order Meal
8 PURI 21:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12277 - HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,