Food delivery in 12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS KCVL YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 17:00 1
2 KOLLAM JN 17:50 17:55 1
3 KAYANKULAM 18:40 18:42 1
4 MAVELIKARA 18:52 18:53 1
5 CHENGANNUR 19:03 19:05 1
6 TIRUVALLA 19:15 19:16 1
7 CHANGANASERI 19:25 19:27 1
8 KOTTAYAM 19:57 20:00 1
9 ERNAKULAM TOWN 21:20 21:25 1
10 ALUVA 21:48 21:50 1
11 THRISUR 22:40 22:43 1
12 PALAKKAD 00:10 00:15 2
13 COIMBATORE JN 01:37 01:40 2 Order Meal
14 ERODE JN 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 04:12 04:15 2
16 DHARMAPURI 05:58 06:00 2
17 HOSUR 07:28 07:30 2
18 BANASWADI 08:28 08:30 2
19 YASVANTPUR JN 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12258 - KCVL-YPR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,