Food delivery in 12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS YPR KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 21:00 1
2 BANASWADI 21:23 21:25 1
3 HOSUR 22:12 22:14 1
4 DHARMAPURI 23:33 23:35 1
5 SALEM JN 01:18 01:20 2
6 ERODE JN 02:17 02:20 2 Order Meal
7 COIMBATORE JN 03:57 04:00 2 Order Meal
8 PALAKKAD 05:10 05:15 2
9 THRISUR 06:35 06:37 2
10 ALUVA 07:48 07:50 2
11 ERNAKULAM TOWN 08:27 08:30 2
12 KOTTAYAM 09:40 09:42 2
13 CHANGANASERI 10:02 10:03 2
14 TIRUVALLA 10:12 10:13 2
15 CHENGANNUR 10:23 10:25 2
16 MAVELIKARA 10:35 10:36 2
17 KAYANKULAM 10:50 10:52 2
18 KOLLAM JN 11:30 11:35 2
19 KOCHUVELI 13:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12257 - YPR-KCVL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,