Food delivery in 12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS BGP YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 13:30 1
2 JAMALPUR JN 14:35 14:40 1
3 ABHAIPUR 14:59 15:00 1
4 KIUL JN 16:10 16:40 1
5 JASIDIH JN 18:12 18:15 1 Order Meal
6 MADHUPUR JN 18:41 18:43 1
7 ASANSOL JN 19:58 20:03 1 Order Meal
8 BARDDHAMAN 21:37 21:39 1 Order Meal
9 HOWRAH JN 23:05 23:30 1 Order Meal
10 KHARAGPUR JN 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
11 BALASORE 02:40 02:42 2
12 BHADRAKH 03:40 03:42 2
13 CUTTACK 05:10 05:15 2 Order Meal
14 BHUBANESWAR 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
15 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:30 06:50 2
16 BRAHMAPUR 08:28 08:30 2 Order Meal
17 VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:33 11:35 2
18 VISAKHAPATNAM 12:30 12:50 2 Order Meal
19 DUVVADA 13:20 13:22 2
20 RAJAMUNDRY 15:51 15:53 2 Order Meal
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 18:43 18:45 2 Order Meal
22 ONGOLE 20:59 21:00 2
23 NELLORE 22:14 22:15 2
24 GUDUR JN 23:19 23:20 2
25 RENIGUNTA JN 01:05 01:10 3 Order Meal
26 KATPADI JN 03:20 03:25 3
27 JOLARPETTAI 04:50 04:55 3
28 KRISHNARAJAPURM 07:28 07:30 3
29 YASVANTPUR JN 09:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12254 - BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, BARDDHMAN, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, JASIDIH JN , KHARAGPUR, Rajamundry, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,