Food delivery in 12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS YPR BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 13:30 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 14:03 14:05 1
3 JOLARPETTAI 16:13 16:15 1
4 KATPADI JN 17:25 17:30 1
5 RENIGUNTA JN 20:10 20:15 1 Order Meal
6 GUDUR JN 21:58 22:00 1
7 NELLORE 22:25 22:26 1
8 ONGOLE 23:52 23:53 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:40 02:55 2 Order Meal
10 RAJAMUNDRY 05:11 05:13 2
11 DUVVADA 07:58 08:00 2
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 08:30 08:50 2 Order Meal
13 VIZIANAGRAM JN 09:45 09:47 2
14 BRAHMAPUR 12:45 12:47 2 Order Meal
15 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:45 15:05 2
16 BHUBANESWAR 15:30 15:35 2 Order Meal
17 CUTTACK 16:05 16:10 2 Order Meal
18 BHADRAKH 17:56 17:58 2
19 BALASORE 18:42 18:44 2
20 KHARAGPUR JN 20:18 20:33 2 Order Meal
21 HOWRAH JN 22:40 23:00 2 Order Meal
22 BARDDHAMAN 00:09 00:11 3 Order Meal
23 ASANSOL JN 01:31 01:36 3 Order Meal
24 MADHUPUR JN 02:44 02:46 3
25 JASIDIH JN 03:12 03:17 3 Order Meal
26 KIUL JN 05:40 06:05 3
27 ABHAIPUR 06:28 06:29 3
28 JAMALPUR JN 07:10 07:15 3
29 BHAGALPUR 08:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12253 - YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, BARDDHMAN, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, JASIDIH JN , KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Visakhapatnam,