Food delivery in 12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS KRBA YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KORBA First 08:00 1
2 CHAMPA 08:34 08:39 1
3 JANJGIR NAILA 08:48 08:50 1
4 AKALTARA 09:02 09:04 1
5 BILASPUR JN 09:50 10:05 1 Order Meal
6 BHATAPARA 10:41 10:43 1
7 RAIPUR JN 11:40 11:50 1 Order Meal
8 DURG 12:45 12:55 1 Order Meal
9 RAJ NANDGAON 13:16 13:18 1
10 DONGARGARH 13:40 13:42 1
11 GONDIA JN 14:50 15:00 1 Order Meal
12 SONDAD 15:38 15:40 1
13 WADSA 16:28 16:30 1
14 NAGBHIR JN 16:56 16:58 1
15 MUL MARORA 17:48 17:50 1
16 CHANDA FORT 18:26 18:28 1
17 BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:10 1 Order Meal
18 KAZIPET JN 22:18 22:20 1 Order Meal
19 KACHEGUDA 01:25 01:35 2
20 MAHBUBNAGAR 03:07 03:09 2
21 KURNOOL CITY 05:45 05:47 2
22 DHONE 07:00 07:05 2
23 ANANTAPUR 09:14 09:15 2 Order Meal
24 DHARMAVARAM JN 10:05 10:10 2
25 YELAHANKA JN. 12:53 12:55 2
26 YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12252 - WAINGANGA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Kazipet, Raipur,