Food delivery in 12238 JAT-BSB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12238 JAT-BSB EXP JAT BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 17:30 17:35 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 20:50 21:00 1 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 22:15 22:25 1 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 01:27 01:35 2 Order Meal
8 SHAHJEHANPUR 04:16 04:18 2
9 LUCKNOW 07:10 07:20 2
10 NIHALGARH 08:49 08:50 2
11 SULTANPUR 09:40 09:45 2
12 JAUNPUR CITY 10:54 10:56 2
13 VARANASI JN 12:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12238 - JAT-BSB EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,