Food delivery in 12237 BSB-JAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12237 BSB-JAT EXP BSB JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 12:50 1 Order Meal
2 JAUNPUR CITY 13:41 13:43 1
3 SULTANPUR 14:50 14:55 1
4 NIHALGARH 15:31 15:33 1
5 LUCKNOW 17:55 18:05 1
6 SHAHJEHANPUR 20:40 20:42 1
7 MORADABAD 23:07 23:17 1 Order Meal
8 SAHARANPUR 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
9 AMBALA CANT JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
10 LUDHIANA JN 06:30 06:40 2 Order Meal
11 JALANDHAR CANT 07:32 07:35 2
12 PATHANKOT CANTT 09:15 09:20 2 Order Meal
13 JAMMU TAWI 11:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12237 - BSB-JAT EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,