Food delivery in 12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI DBRG NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 18:15 1
2 MORANHAT 18:48 18:50 1
3 SIMALUGURI JN 20:30 20:32 1
4 MARIANI JN 21:25 21:35 1
5 DIMAPUR 22:58 23:05 1
6 DIPHU 23:43 23:45 1
7 LUMDING JN 00:30 00:32 2 Order Meal
8 HOJAI 01:23 01:25 2
9 GUWAHATI 04:15 04:40 2
10 NEW BONGAIGAON 07:10 07:12 2
11 KOKRAJHAR 07:40 07:42 2
12 NEW ALIPURDUAR 08:43 08:45 2
13 NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:13 09:15 2
14 NEW JALPAIGURI 11:35 11:45 2
15 KISHANGANJ 12:50 12:52 2
16 KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:25 2 Order Meal
17 SAMASTIPUR JN 18:40 18:45 2
18 MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:30 19:40 2
19 HAJIPUR JN 20:30 20:35 2
20 CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 2 Order Meal
21 BALLIA 22:50 22:55 2
22 VARANASI JN 01:30 01:40 3 Order Meal
23 LUCKNOW 06:00 06:10 3
24 BAREILLY 09:30 09:33 3 Order Meal
25 MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 3 Order Meal
26 NEW DELHI 13:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12235 - GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, KATIHAR, LUMDING , MORADABAD, New Delhi,