Food delivery in 12232 CDG - LKO EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12232 CDG - LKO EXP CDG LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
3 JAGADHRI WSHOP 22:34 22:36 1
4 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 22:43 22:45 1
5 SAHARANPUR 23:30 23:40 1 Order Meal
6 ROORKEE 00:13 00:15 2
7 LAKSAR JN 00:35 00:37 2
8 NAJIBABAD JN 01:12 01:14 2
9 NAGINA 01:31 01:33 2
10 DHAMPUR 01:50 01:52 2
11 SEOHARA 02:06 02:08 2
12 MORADABAD 03:17 03:25 2 Order Meal
13 BAREILLY 04:50 04:55 2 Order Meal
14 SHAHJEHANPUR 06:02 06:05 2
15 HARDOI 06:55 06:57 2
16 LUCKNOW 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:12
Departure:
01:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12232 - CDG - LKO EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Chandigarh, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,