Food delivery in 12231 LKO - CDG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12231 LKO - CDG EXP LKO CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 22:30 1
2 HARDOI 00:01 00:03 2
3 SHAHJEHANPUR 01:02 01:05 2
4 BAREILLY 02:05 02:10 2 Order Meal
5 MORADABAD 03:47 03:55 2 Order Meal
6 SEOHARA 04:38 04:40 2
7 DHAMPUR 04:48 05:00 2
8 NAGINA 05:17 05:19 2
9 NAJIBABAD JN 05:45 05:47 2
10 LAKSAR JN 06:28 06:30 2
11 ROORKEE 06:48 06:50 2
12 SAHARANPUR 07:35 07:45 2 Order Meal
13 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 08:11 08:13 2
14 JAGADHRI WSHOP 08:19 08:21 2
15 AMBALA CANT JN 09:07 09:15 2 Order Meal
16 CHANDIGARH 10:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12231 - LKO - CDG EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Chandigarh, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,