Food delivery in 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL NDLS LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 22:05 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 22:48 22:50 1 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 23:27 23:30 1
4 MORADABAD 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR 01:52 01:55 2
6 BAREILLY 02:50 02:55 2 Order Meal
7 SHAHJEHANPUR 04:00 04:05 2
8 HARDOI 04:48 04:53 2
9 LUCKNOW 06:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12230 - LUCKNOW MAIL at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,