Food delivery in 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL LKO NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 22:15 1
2 HARDOI 23:38 23:40 1
3 SHAHJEHANPUR 00:47 00:52 2
4 BAREILLY 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR 02:47 02:50 2
6 MORADABAD 03:30 03:40 2 Order Meal
7 HAPUR 05:18 05:23 2
8 GHAZIABAD 06:20 06:23 2 Order Meal
9 NEW DELHI 07:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12229 - LUCKNOW MAIL at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,