Food delivery in 12226 KAIFIAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12226 KAIFIAT EXP DLI AMH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 19:15 1
2 ALIGARH JN 21:47 21:50 1 Order Meal
3 ETAWAH 23:40 23:42 1
4 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:37 01:42 2 Order Meal
5 UNNAO JN 02:05 02:07 2
6 LUCKNOWJN 03:00 03:20 2
7 BARABANKI JN 04:05 04:07 2
8 RUDAULI 04:59 05:00 2
9 FAIZABAD JN 05:35 05:37 2
10 AYODHYA 05:53 05:55 2
11 AKBARPUR 06:44 06:46 2
12 MALIPUR 07:02 07:04 2
13 SHAHGANJ JN 08:00 08:25 2
14 KHORASON ROAD 08:46 08:48 2
15 AZAMGARH 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12226 - KAIFIAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur,