Food delivery in 12225 KAIFIAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12225 KAIFIAT EXP AMH DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AZAMGARH First 16:25 1
2 KHORASON ROAD 17:03 17:05 1
3 SHAHGANJ JN 17:35 18:00 1
4 MALIPUR 18:20 18:22 1
5 AKBARPUR 18:40 18:42 1
6 AYODHYA 19:22 19:24 1
7 FAIZABAD JN 19:50 19:52 1
8 RUDAULI 20:28 20:30 1
9 BARABANKI JN 21:39 21:41 1
10 LUCKNOWJN 22:50 23:15 1
11 UNNAO JN 00:08 00:10 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:45 00:50 2 Order Meal
13 ETAWAH 02:30 02:32 2
14 ALIGARH JN 04:45 04:48 2 Order Meal
15 DELHI 07:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12225 - KAIFIAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur,