Food delivery in 12218 KERALA SKRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12218 KERALA SKRANTI EXP CDG KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 09:30 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 10:15 10:20 1 Order Meal
3 NEW DELHI 13:20 13:40 1 Order Meal
4 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:53 13:55 1
5 KOTA JN 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
6 VADODARA JN 04:07 04:29 2 Order Meal
7 VASAI ROAD 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
8 PANVEL 12:10 12:15 2 Order Meal
9 RATNAGIRI 17:45 17:50 2 Order Meal
10 MADGAON 21:00 21:10 2 Order Meal
11 UDUPI 00:38 00:40 3
12 MANGALORE JN 02:15 02:25 3
13 KASARAGOD 03:03 03:05 3
14 KANNUR 04:15 04:20 3
15 KOZHIKKODE 05:40 05:45 3
16 SHORANUR JN 07:55 08:05 3
17 THRISUR 08:40 08:43 3
18 ERNAKULAM JN 10:20 10:25 3 Order Meal
19 ALAPPUZHA 11:43 11:45 3 Order Meal
20 KAYANKULAM 12:45 12:47 3
21 KOLLAM JN 13:10 13:15 3
22 KOCHUVELI 14:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12218 - KERALA SKRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Chandigarh, ERNAKULAM, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, New Delhi, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Ambala Cant,