Food delivery in 12217 KERALA SKRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12217 KERALA SKRANTI EXP KCVL CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 09:20 1
2 KOLLAM JN 10:20 10:25 1
3 KAYANKULAM 11:03 11:05 1
4 ALAPPUZHA 11:40 11:43 1 Order Meal
5 ERNAKULAM JN 12:55 13:00 1 Order Meal
6 THRISUR 14:05 14:08 1
7 SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 1
8 KOZHIKKODE 16:20 16:25 1
9 KANNUR 17:50 17:55 1
10 KASARAGOD 18:48 18:50 1
11 MANGALORE JN 20:05 20:15 1
12 UDUPI 21:44 21:46 1
13 MADGAON 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
14 RATNAGIRI 05:00 05:05 2 Order Meal
15 PANVEL 10:55 11:00 2 Order Meal
16 VASAI ROAD 12:45 12:50 2 Order Meal
17 VADODARA JN 17:38 17:56 2 Order Meal
18 KOTA JN 02:55 03:00 3 Order Meal
19 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:40 10:42 3
20 NEW DELHI 11:20 11:50 3 Order Meal
21 AMBALA CANT JN 14:50 15:00 3 Order Meal
22 CHANDIGARH 15:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12217 - KERALA SKRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Chandigarh, ERNAKULAM, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, New Delhi, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, Ambala Cant,