Food delivery in 12216 BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12216 BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH BDTS DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:45 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 13:11 13:13 1 Order Meal
3 SURAT 15:55 16:00 1 Order Meal
4 BHARUCH JN 16:39 16:41 1
5 VADODARA JN 17:32 17:37 1 Order Meal
6 NADIAD JN 18:25 18:27 1
7 AHMEDABAD JN 19:20 19:40 1 Order Meal
8 GANDHINAGAR CAP 20:14 20:16 1
9 PALANPUR JN 22:48 22:50 1
10 ABU ROAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 FALNA 01:25 01:27 2
12 AJMER 04:45 05:00 2 Order Meal
13 JAIPUR 07:05 07:20 2 Order Meal
14 ALWAR JN. 09:16 09:19 2 Order Meal
15 REWARI 10:45 10:50 2
16 GURGAON 11:26 11:28 2
17 DELHI CANTT 11:52 11:54 2
18 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12216 - BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , SURAT,