Food delivery in 12215 DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12215 DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH DEE BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 09:20 1
2 DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 1
3 GURGAON 09:58 10:00 1
4 REWARI 10:50 10:52 1
5 ALWAR JN. 11:45 11:48 1 Order Meal
6 JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 1 Order Meal
7 AJMER 16:30 16:40 1 Order Meal
8 FALNA 19:15 19:17 1
9 ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 1 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 1
11 GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2
12 AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 2 Order Meal
13 NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2
14 VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 2 Order Meal
15 BHARUCH JN 03:57 03:59 2
16 SURAT 04:46 04:51 2 Order Meal
17 BORIVALI 07:16 07:23 2 Order Meal
18 BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12215 - DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Alwar, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , SURAT,