Food delivery in 12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP ANVT MFP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 20:55 1
2 MORADABAD 23:43 23:50 1 Order Meal
3 BAREILLY 01:15 01:18 2 Order Meal
4 SHAHJEHANPUR 02:27 02:30 2
5 LUCKNOW 05:15 05:35 2
6 GONDA JN 08:05 08:10 2
7 BASTI 09:20 09:22 2
8 GORAKHPUR 10:55 11:10 2 Order Meal
9 BAGAHA 14:09 14:11 2
10 NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:53 14:58 2
11 BETTIAH 15:27 15:32 2
12 SAGAULI JN 15:52 15:54 2
13 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:10 16:15 2
14 MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12212 - ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, MORADABAD,