Food delivery in 12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP MFP ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 15:15 1
2 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:20 16:25 1
3 SAGAULI JN 16:55 16:57 1
4 BETTIAH 17:15 17:17 1
5 NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:01 18:06 1
6 BAGAHA 18:45 18:50 1
7 GORAKHPUR 22:25 22:40 1 Order Meal
8 BASTI 23:48 23:50 1
9 GONDA JN 01:10 01:20 2
10 LUCKNOW 04:20 04:30 2
11 SHAHJEHANPUR 06:55 07:00 2
12 BAREILLY 07:57 08:02 2 Order Meal
13 MORADABAD 09:35 09:42 2 Order Meal
14 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 12:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12211 - MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, MORADABAD,