Food delivery in 12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH KGM CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 19:10 1
2 HALDWANI 19:27 19:32 1
3 LAL KUAN 20:00 20:10 1
4 KICHHA 20:30 20:32 1
5 BAHERI 20:47 20:49 1
6 BHOJIPURA JN 21:19 21:21 1
7 IZZATNAGAR 21:42 21:47 1
8 BAREILLY CITY 22:18 22:40 1
9 BAREILLY 22:53 23:00 1 Order Meal
10 SHAHJEHANPUR 00:06 00:08 2
11 LUCKNOWJN 02:40 03:10 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12210 - KGM-CNB GARIBRATH at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Kanpur,