Food delivery in 12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH CNB KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 06:15 1 Order Meal
2 LUCKNOWJN 07:40 08:05 1
3 SHAHJEHANPUR 10:33 10:35 1
4 BAREILLY 11:43 11:50 1 Order Meal
5 BAREILLY CITY 12:00 12:02 1
6 IZZATNAGAR 12:15 12:17 1
7 BHOJIPURA JN 12:32 12:34 1
8 BAHERI 12:57 12:59 1
9 KICHHA 13:14 13:16 1
10 LAL KUAN 13:45 13:50 1
11 HALDWANI 14:22 14:27 1
12 KATHGODAM 14:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12209 - CNB-KGM GARIBRATH at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Kanpur,