Food delivery in 12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH JAT KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 KATHUA 00:20 00:22 2
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 02:55 03:00 2
5 LUDHIANA JN 03:55 04:20 2 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
7 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 07:23 07:25 2
8 SAHARANPUR 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
9 LAKSAR JN 09:22 09:25 2
10 MORADABAD 11:45 11:53 2 Order Meal
11 RAMPUR 12:27 12:30 2
12 BILASPUR ROAD 12:52 12:54 2
13 RUDRAPUR CITY 13:06 13:09 2
14 LAL KUAN 13:35 13:42 2
15 HALDWANI 14:08 14:13 2
16 KATHGODAM 14:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12208 - JAT-KGM GARIBRATH at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,