Food delivery in 12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH KGM JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 18:30 1
2 HALDWANI 18:42 18:47 1
3 LAL KUAN 19:19 19:21 1
4 RUDRAPUR CITY 19:42 19:44 1
5 BILASPUR ROAD 20:00 20:02 1
6 RAMPUR 20:55 21:00 1
7 MORADABAD 21:33 21:40 1 Order Meal
8 LAKSAR JN 23:45 23:48 1
9 SAHARANPUR 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
10 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 01:32 01:34 2
11 AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:33 2 Order Meal
12 LUDHIANA JN 04:25 04:35 2 Order Meal
13 JALANDHAR CANT 05:35 05:40 2
14 PATHANKOT CANTT 07:30 07:35 2 Order Meal
15 KATHUA 08:03 08:05 2
16 JAMMU TAWI 09:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12207 - KGM-JAT GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,