Food delivery in 12204 GRIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12204 GRIB RATH ASR SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 04:10 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 04:38 04:40 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 05:20 05:25 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 06:15 06:20 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 08:05 08:10 1 Order Meal
6 NEW DELHI 10:45 11:10 1 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 13:53 14:00 1 Order Meal
8 BAREILLY 15:17 15:20 1 Order Meal
9 HARDOI 17:05 17:07 1
10 LUCKNOW 18:40 18:50 1
11 GORAKHPUR 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
12 DEORIA SADAR 01:00 01:02 2
13 SIWAN JN 01:55 02:00 2
14 CHHAPRA 03:15 03:20 2 Order Meal
15 HAJIPUR JN 04:25 04:30 2
16 MUZAFFARPUR JN 05:26 05:31 2
17 SAMASTIPUR JN 06:20 06:25 2
18 DALSINGH SARAI 06:48 06:50 2
19 BARAUNI JN 07:30 07:50 2 Order Meal
20 BEGU SARAI 08:06 08:08 2 Order Meal
21 KHAGARIA JN. 08:39 08:41 2
22 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 09:34 09:36 2
23 SAHARSA JN 10:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12204 - GRIB RATH at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, New Delhi, Ambala Cant,