Food delivery in 12203 GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12203 GARIB RATH SHC ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 14:55 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 15:10 15:12 1
3 KHAGARIA JN. 16:00 16:02 1
4 BEGU SARAI 16:29 16:31 1 Order Meal
5 BARAUNI JN 16:55 17:15 1 Order Meal
6 DALSINGH SARAI 17:43 17:45 1
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 18:10 18:15 1
8 MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:05 19:10 1
9 HAJIPUR JN 19:55 20:00 1
10 CHHAPRA 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
11 SIWAN JN 22:05 22:10 1
12 DEORIA SADAR 22:50 22:52 1
13 GORAKHPUR 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
14 LUCKNOW 06:00 06:10 2
15 HARDOI 07:34 07:36 2
16 BAREILLY 09:30 09:33 2 Order Meal
17 MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 2 Order Meal
18 NEW DELHI 13:55 14:10 2 Order Meal
19 AMBALA CANT JN 16:47 16:52 2 Order Meal
20 LUDHIANA JN 18:25 18:35 2 Order Meal
21 JALANDHAR CITY 19:25 19:30 2
22 BEAS 20:13 20:15 2
23 AMRITSAR JN 21:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12203 - GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, New Delhi, Ambala Cant,