Food delivery in 12202 LTT GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12202 LTT GARIB RATH KCVL LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 08:45 1
2 KOLLAM JN 09:35 09:40 1
3 KAYANKULAM 10:18 10:20 1
4 CHENGANNUR 10:38 10:40 1
5 TIRUVALLA 10:50 10:51 1
6 KOTTAYAM 11:30 11:33 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:55 13:00 1
8 THRISUR 14:05 14:08 1
9 SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 1
10 TIRUR 15:43 15:45 1
11 KOZHIKKODE 16:20 16:25 1
12 KANNUR 17:50 17:55 1
13 KASARAGOD 18:48 18:50 1
14 MANGALORE JN 20:05 20:15 1
15 UDUPI 21:44 21:46 1
16 BIJOOR 22:38 22:40 1
17 ANKOLA 00:02 00:04 2
18 KARWAR 00:28 00:30 2
19 MADGAON 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
20 KARMALI 02:04 02:06 2
21 SAWANTWADI ROAD 03:00 03:02 2
22 RATNAGIRI 05:00 05:05 2 Order Meal
23 PANVEL 10:10 10:15 2 Order Meal
24 THANE 11:13 11:15 2
25 LOKMANYATILAK 11:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,