Food delivery in 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH LTT KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:55 1
2 THANE 17:17 17:20 1
3 PANVEL 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
4 RATNAGIRI 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
5 SAWANTWADI ROAD 00:58 01:00 2
6 KARMALI 01:38 01:40 2
7 MADGAON 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
8 KARWAR 03:22 03:24 2
9 ANKOLA 03:52 03:54 2
10 BIJOOR 05:22 05:24 2
11 UDUPI 06:20 06:22 2
12 MANGALORE JN 08:00 08:10 2
13 KASARAGOD 08:53 08:55 2
14 KANNUR 10:10 10:15 2
15 KOZHIKKODE 11:35 11:40 2
16 TIRUR 12:23 12:25 2
17 SHORANUR JN 13:10 13:20 2
18 THRISUR 14:05 14:08 2
19 ERNAKULAM TOWN 15:25 15:30 2
20 KOTTAYAM 16:37 16:40 2
21 TIRUVALLA 17:10 17:11 2
22 CHENGANNUR 17:21 17:23 2
23 KAYANKULAM 18:00 18:02 2
24 KOLLAM JN 19:00 19:05 2
25 KOCHUVELI 20:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12201 - KCVL GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,