Food delivery in 12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY GWL BPL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GWALIOR JN. First 06:20 1 Order Meal
2 SHIVPURI 08:05 08:10 1
3 KOLARAS 08:35 08:37 1
4 BADARWAS 09:05 09:07 1
5 GUNA 10:25 10:40 1 Order Meal
6 ASHOK NAGAR 11:20 11:22 1
7 MUNGAOLI 12:04 12:06 1
8 BINA JN 12:55 13:00 1
9 GANJ BASODA 13:33 13:35 1
10 VIDISHA 14:03 14:05 1 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 15:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12198 - GWL-BPL-INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Guna, GWALIOR,