Food delivery in 12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY BPL GWL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 15:30 1 Order Meal
2 VIDISHA 16:07 16:09 1 Order Meal
3 GANJ BASODA 16:38 16:39 1
4 BINA JN 17:25 17:30 1
5 MUNGAOLI 17:58 18:00 1
6 ASHOK NAGAR 18:36 18:38 1
7 GUNA 19:30 19:45 1 Order Meal
8 BADARWAS 20:28 20:30 1
9 KOLARAS 20:58 21:00 1
10 SHIVPURI 21:30 21:35 1
11 GWALIOR JN. 00:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12197 - BPL-GWL-INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Guna, GWALIOR,