Food delivery in 12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY AII AF 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 15:29 15:31 1
3 JAIPUR 17:00 17:10 1 Order Meal
4 GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:19 17:20 1
5 GETOR JAGATPURA 17:26 17:27 1
6 DAUSA 18:03 18:04 1 Order Meal
7 BANDIKUI JN 18:38 18:40 1
8 MANDAWAR M RD 19:02 19:04 1
9 KHERIL 19:22 19:24 1
10 NADBAI 19:39 19:41 1
11 BHARATPUR JN 20:05 20:07 1
12 ACHHNERA JN 20:29 20:31 1
13 IDGAH AGRA JN 20:56 20:58 1
14 AGRA FORT 21:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12196 - AII-AF INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, DAUSA, JAIPUR ,