Food delivery in 12195 AF-AII INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY AF AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA FORT First 05:05 1 Order Meal
2 IDGAH AGRA JN 05:15 05:17 1
3 ACHHNERA JN 05:42 05:44 1
4 BHARATPUR JN 06:06 06:08 1
5 NADBAI 06:28 06:30 1
6 KHERIL 06:45 06:47 1
7 MANDAWAR M RD 07:03 07:05 1
8 BANDIKUI JN 07:50 07:52 1
9 DAUSA 08:12 08:14 1 Order Meal
10 GETOR JAGATPURA 08:51 08:53 1
11 GANDHINAGAR JPR 09:14 09:16 1
12 JAIPUR 09:30 09:40 1 Order Meal
13 KISHANGARH 10:57 10:59 1
14 AJMER 11:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12195 - AF-AII INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, DAUSA, JAIPUR ,