Food delivery in 12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP JBP YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 MADAN MAHAL 06:49 06:51 1
3 NARSINGHPUR 07:48 07:50 1
4 PIPARIYA 08:53 08:55 1
5 ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 1 Order Meal
6 NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 1 Order Meal
7 BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:20 1 Order Meal
8 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:08 20:10 1
9 RAMGUNDAM 21:13 21:15 1
10 KAZIPET JN 22:18 22:20 1 Order Meal
11 MALKAJGIRI 01:14 01:15 2
12 KACHEGUDA 01:25 01:35 2
13 MAHBUBNAGAR 03:07 03:09 2
14 GADWAL 04:30 04:31 2
15 KURNOOL CITY 05:45 05:47 2
16 DHONE 07:00 07:05 2
17 ANANTAPUR 09:13 09:15 2 Order Meal
18 DHARMAVARAM JN 10:05 10:10 2
19 HINDUPUR 11:23 11:25 2
20 YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BALHARSHAH, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Kazipet, Nagpur,