Food delivery in 12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP YPR JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 15:50 1
2 HINDUPUR 17:18 17:20 1
3 DHARMAVARAM JN 19:08 19:10 1
4 ANANTAPUR 19:46 19:48 1 Order Meal
5 DHONE 22:25 22:30 1
6 KURNOOL CITY 23:35 23:37 1
7 GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2
8 MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2
9 KACHEGUDA 03:50 04:00 2
10 MALKAJGIRI 04:13 04:15 2
11 KAZIPET JN 06:23 06:25 2 Order Meal
12 RAMGUNDAM 07:44 07:45 2
13 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 08:44 08:45 2
14 BALHARSHAH 10:40 10:50 2 Order Meal
15 NAGPUR 13:45 13:55 2 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 18:30 18:40 2 Order Meal
17 PIPARIYA 19:38 19:40 2
18 NARSINGHPUR 20:40 20:42 2
19 MADAN MAHAL 21:46 21:48 2
20 JABALPUR 22:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12193 - YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BALHARSHAH, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Kazipet, Nagpur,