Food delivery in 12192 JBP-NDLS SUF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12192 JBP-NDLS SUF EXP JBP NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 17:30 1 Order Meal
2 MADAN MAHAL 17:34 17:36 1
3 SRIDHAM 18:08 18:10 1
4 NARSINGHPUR 18:28 18:30 1
5 KARELI 18:48 18:50 1
6 GADARWARA 19:08 19:10 1
7 PIPARIYA 19:48 19:50 1
8 ITARSI JN 21:35 21:50 1 Order Meal
9 HOSHANGABAD 22:06 22:08 1
10 HABIBGANJ 23:28 23:30 1 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 23:54 23:59 1 Order Meal
12 VIDISHA 00:37 00:39 2 Order Meal
13 GANJ BASODA 01:08 01:10 2
14 BINA JN 01:57 02:00 2
15 LALITPUR 02:43 02:45 2
16 JHANSI JN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
17 DATIA 04:28 04:30 2
18 GWALIOR JN. 05:33 05:38 2 Order Meal
19 MORENA 06:03 06:05 2
20 DHAULPUR 06:45 06:47 2
21 AGRA CANTT 07:30 07:35 2 Order Meal
22 MATHURA JN 08:25 08:30 2 Order Meal
23 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:18 11:20 2
24 NEW DELHI 11:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12192 - JBP-NDLS SUF EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jabalpur, Jhansi, Mathura, New Delhi,