Food delivery in 12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP NZM JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 16:05 1
2 BALLABGARH 16:29 16:31 1
3 PALWAL 16:56 16:58 1
4 KOSI KALAN 17:28 17:30 1
5 MATHURA JN 18:10 18:15 1 Order Meal
6 RAJA KI MANDI 18:55 18:57 1
7 AGRA CANTT 19:13 19:18 1 Order Meal
8 DHAULPUR 20:08 20:10 1
9 MORENA 20:33 20:35 1
10 GWALIOR JN. 21:06 21:11 1 Order Meal
11 DABRA 21:44 21:46 1
12 DATIA 22:12 22:14 1
13 JHANSI JN 22:55 23:15 1 Order Meal
14 NIVARI 23:46 23:48 1
15 MAU RANIPUR 00:20 00:22 2
16 HARPALPUR 00:45 00:47 2
17 BELA TAL 01:10 01:12 2
18 MAHOBA 01:50 01:52 2
19 BANDA JN 03:15 03:25 2
20 ATARRA 03:52 03:54 2
21 CHITRAKOT 04:20 04:22 2
22 MAJHAGAWAN 05:46 05:48 2
23 JAITWAR 06:06 06:08 2
24 SATNA 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
25 MAIHAR 07:06 07:08 2
26 KATNI 07:55 08:00 2
27 SIHORA ROAD 08:43 08:45 2
28 JABALPUR 09:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:46
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jabalpur, Jhansi, Mathura, Satna,