Food delivery in 12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP JBP NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 SIHORA ROAD 18:38 18:40 1
3 KATNI 19:20 19:25 1
4 MAIHAR 20:08 20:10 1
5 SATNA 20:50 21:00 1 Order Meal
6 JAITWAR 21:16 21:18 1
7 MAJHAGAWAN 21:42 21:44 1
8 CHITRAKOT 22:58 23:00 1
9 ATARRA 23:27 23:29 1
10 BANDA JN 00:02 00:12 2
11 MAHOBA 00:53 00:55 2
12 BELA TAL 01:23 01:25 2
13 HARPALPUR 01:43 01:45 2
14 MAU RANIPUR 02:08 02:10 2
15 NIVARI 02:48 02:50 2
16 JHANSI JN 03:55 04:20 2 Order Meal
17 DATIA 04:40 04:42 2
18 DABRA 05:04 05:06 2
19 GWALIOR JN. 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
20 MORENA 06:20 06:22 2
21 DHAULPUR 07:03 07:05 2
22 AGRA CANTT 08:10 08:15 2 Order Meal
23 RAJA KI MANDI 08:28 08:30 2
24 MATHURA JN 09:15 09:20 2 Order Meal
25 KOSI KALAN 09:48 09:50 2
26 PALWAL 10:33 10:35 2
27 BALLABGARH 10:53 10:55 2
28 FARIDABAD 11:06 11:08 2
29 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12189 - JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jabalpur, Jhansi, Mathura, Satna,