Food delivery in 12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP REWA HBJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 REWA First 20:05 1
2 SATNA 20:50 20:55 1 Order Meal
3 UNCHHERA 21:08 21:10 1
4 MAIHAR 21:23 21:25 1
5 KATNI 22:30 22:40 1
6 DAMOH 00:18 00:20 2
7 PATHARIA 00:40 00:42 2
8 SAUGOR 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
9 KHURAI 02:14 02:16 2
10 BINA JN 03:20 03:30 2
11 MANDI BAMORA 03:46 03:47 2
12 GANJ BASODA 04:09 04:11 2
13 VIDISHA 04:39 04:41 2 Order Meal
14 BHOPAL JN 05:35 05:40 2 Order Meal
15 HABIBGANJ 06:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12186 - REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, HABIBIGANJ, SAGAR, Satna,