Food delivery in 12185 HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12185 HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP HBJ REWA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HABIBGANJ First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 BHOPAL JN 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
3 VIDISHA 22:51 22:53 1 Order Meal
4 GANJ BASODA 23:22 23:24 1
5 MANDI BAMORA 23:44 23:45 1
6 BINA JN 00:20 00:25 2
7 KHURAI 00:48 00:50 2
8 SAUGOR 01:35 01:40 2 Order Meal
9 PATHARIA 02:24 02:26 2
10 DAMOH 02:48 02:50 2
11 KATNI 04:45 05:00 2
12 MAIHAR 05:43 05:45 2
13 UNCHHERA 05:58 06:00 2
14 SATNA 06:35 06:45 2 Order Meal
15 REWA 08:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, HABIBIGANJ, SAGAR, Satna,