Food delivery in 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP PBH BPL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PARTAPGARH JN First 19:10 1
2 AMETHI 19:42 19:44 1
3 RAE BARELI JN 20:42 20:47 1
4 LUCKNOW 22:35 22:45 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:15 00:20 2 Order Meal
6 ORAI 01:44 01:49 2
7 JHANSI JN 03:35 03:45 2 Order Meal
8 LALITPUR 04:50 04:52 2
9 BINA JN 06:30 06:35 2
10 VIDISHA 07:33 07:35 2 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 08:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Kanpur, Jhansi,