Food delivery in 12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP BPL PBH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 19:20 1 Order Meal
2 VIDISHA 19:59 20:01 1 Order Meal
3 BINA JN 21:00 21:05 1
4 LALITPUR 21:48 21:50 1
5 JHANSI JN 23:12 23:22 1 Order Meal
6 ORAI 00:43 00:45 2
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
8 LUCKNOW 05:25 05:45 2
9 RAE BARELI JN 07:28 07:30 2
10 AMETHI 08:18 08:20 2
11 PARTAPGARH JN 09:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Kanpur, Jhansi,