Food delivery in 12180 INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12180 INTERCITY AGC LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA CANTT First 05:50 1 Order Meal
2 RAJA KI MANDI 06:00 06:01 1
3 TUNDLA JN 06:53 06:55 1
4 FIROZABAD 07:08 07:09 1
5 SHIKOHABAD JN 07:24 07:25 1
6 ETAWAH 07:59 08:00 1
7 BHARTHANA 08:15 08:16 1
8 PHAPHUND 08:41 08:42 1
9 JHINJHAK 08:56 08:57 1
10 RURA 09:12 09:13 1
11 PANKI 09:35 09:36 1
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 10:15 10:20 1 Order Meal
13 UNNAO JN 10:42 10:44 1
14 LUCKNOWJN 11:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12180 - INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Kanpur,