Food delivery in 12179 INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12179 INTERCITY LJN AGC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 15:55 1
2 UNNAO JN 16:48 16:50 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
4 PANKI 17:45 17:46 1
5 RURA 18:08 18:09 1
6 JHINJHAK 18:23 18:24 1
7 PHAPHUND 18:44 18:45 1
8 BHARTHANA 19:10 19:11 1
9 ETAWAH 19:26 19:27 1
10 SHIKOHABAD JN 20:04 20:05 1
11 FIROZABAD 20:20 20:21 1
12 TUNDLA JN 20:48 20:50 1
13 RAJA KI MANDI 21:34 21:36 1
14 AGRA CANTT 21:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12179 - INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Kanpur,