Food delivery in 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS GWL HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GWALIOR JN. First 07:15 1 Order Meal
2 DABRA 07:50 07:52 1
3 DATIA 08:18 08:20 1
4 JHANSI JN 08:50 09:00 1 Order Meal
5 BARWA SAGAR 09:23 09:25 1
6 NIVARI 09:38 09:40 1
7 MAU RANIPUR 10:08 10:10 1
8 HARPALPUR 10:33 10:35 1
9 KULPAHAR 11:03 11:05 1
10 MAHOBA 11:28 11:30 1
11 BANDA JN 12:25 12:35 1
12 ATARRA 12:58 13:00 1
13 CHITRAKOT 13:29 13:31 1
14 MANIKPUR JN 14:30 14:55 1
15 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 16:40 17:10 1
16 VINDHYACHAL 18:00 18:02 1
17 MIRZAPUR 18:15 18:20 1
18 CHUNAR 18:46 18:48 1
19 MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:00 20:15 1 Order Meal
20 BHABUA ROAD 20:51 20:52 1
21 SASARAM 21:24 21:25 1
22 DEHRI ON SONE 21:40 21:42 1
23 GAYA JN 22:40 22:45 1 Order Meal
24 KODERMA 00:23 00:25 2
25 PARASNATH 01:18 01:23 2
26 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:40 01:50 2
27 DHANBAD JN 02:25 02:30 2
28 ASANSOL JN 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
29 DURGAPUR 04:25 04:27 2
30 BARDDHAMAN 05:21 05:25 2 Order Meal
31 HOWRAH JN 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12176 - CHAMBAL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, GWALIOR, Howrah, Jhansi, Mughal Sarai,