Food delivery in 12175 CHAMBAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12175 CHAMBAL EXP HWH GWL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 17:45 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 19:05 19:10 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 19:52 19:54 1
4 ASANSOL JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 22:17 22:22 1
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 22:48 22:58 1
7 PARASNATH 23:14 23:19 1
8 KODERMA 00:08 00:10 2
9 GAYA JN 01:45 01:50 2 Order Meal
10 DEHRI ON SONE 02:48 02:50 2
11 SASARAM 03:03 03:05 2
12 BHABUA ROAD 03:35 03:36 2
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
14 CHUNAR 05:40 05:42 2
15 MIRZAPUR 06:08 06:13 2
16 VINDHYACHAL 06:22 06:24 2
17 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 07:25 07:35 2
18 MANIKPUR JN 09:25 09:30 2
19 CHITRAKOT 09:54 09:56 2
20 ATARRA 10:24 10:26 2
21 BANDA JN 11:05 11:15 2
22 MAHOBA 12:03 12:05 2
23 KULPAHAR 12:23 12:25 2
24 HARPALPUR 12:53 12:55 2
25 MAU RANIPUR 13:18 13:20 2
26 NIVARI 13:48 13:50 2
27 BARWA SAGAR 14:03 14:05 2
28 JHANSI JN 15:10 15:30 2 Order Meal
29 DATIA 15:50 15:52 2
30 DABRA 16:13 16:15 2
31 GWALIOR JN. 17:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12175 - CHAMBAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, GWALIOR, Howrah, Jhansi, Mughal Sarai,