Food delivery in 12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12174 CNB-LTT EXPRESS PBH LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PARTAPGARH JN First 01:50 1
2 AMETHI 02:33 02:35 1
3 RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 1
4 LUCKNOW 05:40 05:50 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 07:50 08:00 1 Order Meal
6 ORAI 09:45 09:50 1
7 JHANSI JN 11:40 11:55 1 Order Meal
8 BHOPAL JN 16:20 16:30 1 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 22:45 22:55 1 Order Meal
10 NASIK ROAD 02:05 02:10 2 Order Meal
11 KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 2 Order Meal
12 THANE 05:23 05:25 2
13 LOKMANYATILAK 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
01:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12174 - CNB-LTT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, Jhansi, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD ,